Close

Covid 19 Vaccination Centres

Adigaratty
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor
1 Adigaratty Indiranagar Icds Dr.Deepak Velingiri raj
2 Adigaratty Gandhipet PU School Shn Pouline
3 Adigaratty Maniyapuram Hsc Shn Pouline
4 Adigaratty Nedicodu HigherSecondary School Chn Shanthakumari
5 Adigaratty Adigaratty Phc HI Sivaraj
Ambalamoola
S.No Namen of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor
1 Ambalamoola Bitherkad HSC SHN.MANI MALA
2 Ambalamoola Kottadu HSC DR.NAVEEN KUMAR
3 Ambalamoola Mullanvayal HSC DR.NAVEEN KUMAR
4 Ambalamoola Pattavayal cheak Post SHN.MANI MALA
5 Ambalamoola Ambalamoola phc DR.NAVEEN KUMAR
Aravenu PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor
1 Aravenu Thavittamedu Community Hall Dr.Shobana
2 Aravenu Aravenu Panchayat Office Dr.Shobana
3 Aravenu Keerakal Community Hall Dr.Shobana
4 Aravenu Sakkatha Community Hall Dr.Shobana
5 Aravenu Kottacombai ICDS Dr.Shobana
6 Aravenu Kunjapanai Check Post Dr.Shobana
7 Aravenu Kunjapanai HSC Dr.Shobana
8 Aravenu Aravenu PHC Dr.Shobana
Aruvankadu PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Aruvankadu Aruvankadu Panchayat Office Dr. Kiran Kumar Esthar
2 Aruvankadu Karolina Rao Bungalow Ambujavalli Shn Pramila
3 Aruvankadu Othanatty Community Hall Chn Shanthakumari Megarunisha
4 Aruvankadu Jayanthinagar Icds Ambujavalli Shn Saranya
5 Aruvankadu Hubbathalai Hsc Ambujavalli Shn Kalaimathi
6 Aruvankadu Boys Company  Church HI Vinoth Dalli
7 Aruvankadu Colony Community Hall Dr. Kiran Kumar Yasmin
8 Aruvankadu Aruvankadu Phc HI Vinoth Sivaranjani Staff Nurse
Ayyankolly
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Ayyankolly AMBALAVAYAL( HSC) DR.KARTHI RAJ RAJALAKSHMI. VHN
2 Ayyankolly CHANNAKOLLI.(ICDS) DR.ANBARASU JEROLD KALAVATHI VHN
3 Ayyankolly KAGGUNDI HSC SHN.KARGAI SELVI DURGA ANM
4 Ayyankolly VETTUVADI ICDS SHN.KARGAI SELVI CHELLATHAI ROSELINE VHN
5 Ayyankolly KARAKOLLU ICDS HI MOHAN KUMAR USHA DEVI. VHN
6 Ayyankolly MANNOOR ICDS HI MOHAN KUMAR THYLAMMAL VHN
7 Ayyankolly MAZHUVANCHERAMPADI ICDS DR.ANBARASU JEROLD KARTHIGAISELVI.SHN
8 Ayyankolly PHC AYYANKOLLI DR.KARTHI RAJ DEVI ANM
Bikkatty PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Bikkatty Bikkatty  ICDS Dr.Saikishore S.Sumathy
2 Bikkatty Melkundha Community Hall Dr.Saikishore Rajesh Weri
3 Bikkatty High School Dr.Saikishore R,Pushpa
4 Bikkatty P.U.P.School Dr.Saikishore B.R.Sheela
5 Bikkatty Mattakandi HSC Dr.Selvanayagi Radhalakshmi
6 Bikkatty E.B Dispencary Dr.Selvanayagi Shalini
7 Bikkatty Estate Dispensary Dr.Naveen raj Shanmugapriya
8 Bikkatty Mini clinic Dr.Naveen raj Rubistella
9 Bikkatty Korakundah Dr.Naveen raj Dr.Naveen raj
Cherambadi PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Cherambadi Cherambadi HSC DR.KAMESHWAR R.Egavalli VHN
2 Cherambadi Kayyunni ICDS DR.MANJUNATH R Siavaranjani VHN
3 Cherambadi Kannam palli HSC SHN.SIVARAJALAKSHMI R Lavanya VHN
4 Cherambadi Cherambadi TD ,Check post SHN.SIVARAJALAKSHMI C Natchathiram VHN
5 Cherambadi Cholady DR.MANJUNATH R.Sivaraalakshmi SHN
6 Cherambadi Cherambadi PHC DR.KAMESHWAR Jesintha mary ANM
Coonoor UPHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor
1 Uphc Coonoor Vandisolai Bus Stop Dr.Karthick
2 Uphc Coonoor Attadi Middle School Chn Shanthakumari
3 Uphc Coonoor Sims Park Shn Lalitha Kumari
4 Uphc Coonoor Samayapuram Alwarpet, Municipality Primary School Dr.Karthick
5 Uphc Coonoor Darlington Bridge Alwarpet Icds Centre Shn Lalitha Kumari
6 Uphc Coonoor Bedford Circle Bus Stop Dr.Karthick
7 Uphc Coonoor Blue Hills Bus Stop Shn Lalitha Kumari
8 Uphc Coonoor Model House Community Hall Dr Karthick
9 Uphc Coonoor Jak Pallivasal Rajaji Nagar Shn Lalitha Kumari
10 Uphc Coonoor Vannarapettai Municipality School Dr.Karthick
11 Uphc Coonoor Municipality Office Main Centre Chn Shanthakumari
12 Uphc Coonoor Town Municipality School Chn Shanthakumari
13 Uphc Coonoor Market Office Shn Lalitha Kumari
14 Uphc Coonoor Main Bus Stand Breast Feeding Room Dr.Karthick
15 Uphc Coonoor Kannimariyam Kovil Mosque Dr.Karthick
16 Uphc Coonoor Krishnapuram Community Hall Shn Lalitha Kumari
17 Uphc Coonoor Annai Velankanni Community Hall Dr.Karthick
18 Uphc Coonoor Urban Phc  Ottupattarai Chn Shanthakumari
19 Uphc Coonoor Tdk Csi Middle School Dr.Karthick
20 Uphc Coonoor Muttalamman Kovil Icds Shn Lalitha Kumari
21 Uphc Coonoor Mores Gardan Park Shn Lalitha Kumari
22 Uphc Coonoor Arignar Anna Hr.Sec School Shn Lalitha Kumari
23 Uphc Coonoor Gandhipuram Middle School Dr. Karthick
24 Uphc Coonoor Kattery Bus Stop Shn Lalitha Kumari
25 Uphc Coonoor Main Alwarpet Centre Shn Lalitha Kumari
Gudalur UPHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Gudalur Urban Athippalli ICDS DR.THAMARAI SELVAN A P Prabawathi VHN
2 Gudalur Urban Gudalur UPHC DR.THAMARAI SELVAN Vigneswari[SN]
3 Gudalur Urban Bus stop Gudalur DR.THAMARAI SELVAN Aswin staff
4 Gudalur Urban thottamoozha club HI PRAKASH aswini staff
5 Gudalur Urban elumaram house HI PRAKASH aswini staff
6 Gudalur Urban S.S NAGAR ICDS DR.JASMINE aswini staff
7 Gudalur Urban kothervayal icds DR.JASMINE aswini staff
8 Gudalur Urban K.K NAGAR ICDS DR.JASMINE THILAGAVATHY VHN
9 Gudalur Urban OVH ROAD DR.THAMARAI SELVAN ASWINI STAFF
10 Gudalur Urban KASIMVAYAL ICDS DR.THAMARAI SELVAN ASWINI STAFF
11 Gudalur Urban T.K PET ICDS DR.THAMARAI SELVAN ASWINI STAFF
12 Gudalur Urban KOZHIPALAM HSC DR.THAMARAI SELVAN SELVI VHN
13 Gudalur Urban NANDHATTY ICDS DR.THAMARAI SELVAN ASWINI STAFF
14 Gudalur Urban CHALIVAYAL ICDS DR.THAMARAI SELVAN ASWINI STAFF
Ithalar PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Ithalar Nehru nagar ICDS Indiramani SHN Abinaya Vhn
2 Ithalar Mel Kolikarai Community Hall Dr.Kathirin martha Ambigabathi Vhn
3 Ithalar Porthiyada Community Hall Dr.Kathirin martha Maryjoice
4 Ithalar Kothakandi mattam Community hall Indiramani SHN Anbuselvi Vhn
5 Ithalar Ithalar Community Hall Dr.Kathirin martha Baby S/N
Kallatty PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kallatty Thalakundha ICDS Dr.Nanthakumar P.Kamatchi Vhn
2 Kallatty Kallatty ICDS Dr.Nanthakumar R.Kalalvathi Vhn
3 Kallatty Dhavanai Mandhu School Dr.Nanthakumar Deepakumari Vhn
4 Kallatty Hullathy ICDS Dr.Nanthakumar Susila Vhn
Kappala PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kappala KAPPALA ICDS DR.KARTHIKEYAN RENUKADEVI VHN
2 Kappala ERUMADU DR.LOGESHKUMAR PRASEELA VHN SHAGILA SHN
3 Kappala CHERCHAL SHN.SAGILA UMADEVI VHN
4 Kappala MANALVAYAL SHN.SAGILA LILLY PUSPARANI VHN
5 Kappala PHC KAPPALA HI KANAYENDRAN RESHME STAFF NURSE
6 Kappala THALUR HI KANAYENDRAN SUGA ANM
Kattabettu PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kattabettu Kamarajnagar ICDS Dr.Harish Sasikala , VHN
2 Kattabettu ABM brother’s hostel Donnington Dr.Harish Deepa VHN
3 Kattabettu Kotagiri Town Panchayat Office Dr.Harish Bhuvaneshwari, VHN
4 Kattabettu Kotagiri Bus stand Dr.Harish Jayalakshmi ANM
5 Kattabettu West Brook Panchayat Office Dr.Harish Boomadevi VHN
6 Kattabettu Billicombai Panchayat Office Dr.Harish Vasanthi VHN
7 Kattabettu Kattabettu PHC Dr.Harish Ramya S/N
8 Kattabettu Valluvar Colony ICDS Dr.Harish Sivajothi VHN
Ketty UGPHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Ketty Ketty UGPHC Dr. Shakul Hameed Staff Nurse Janshiny
2 Ketty Ketty Upper Side Community Hall Dr.Lavanya Deviga
3 Ketty Thooratty Icds Prema Shn Rajammal
4 Ketty Soragundu Community Hall Dr.Lavanya Kalaivani
5 Ketty Kerkandi Community Hall Hi Preethi Sakkubai
6 Ketty Kollimalai Community Hall Prema Shn Victoria
7 Ketty Old Aruvankadu Uplift School Dr.Shakul Hameed Bhuvaneshwari
8 Ketty Palathottam Mini Clinic Hi Preethi Anu
9 Ketty Rks Temple Chn Shanthakumari Sharoon
Kodanadu PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kodanadu Arul Nagar ICDS Dr.Shivanandhan Ambigavathi VHN
2 Kodanadu Kairbetta HSC Dr.Shivanandhan Perumalakka SHN
3 Kodanadu Ohm Nagar ICDS Dr.Shivanandhan Gomathi VHN
4 Kodanadu Queensolai Tantea Dr.Shivanandhan Meenakumari VHN
5 Kodanadu Mullai nagar ICDS Dr.Shivanandhan Sudha VHN
6 Kodanadu Bettlada Community Hall Dr.Shivanandhan Saraal VHN
7 Kodanadu Kodanadu View Point Dr.Shivanandhan Dakshayini ANM
8 Kodanadu Kodanadu PHC Dr.Shivanandhan Binishiyan S/N
Kolacombai PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kolacombai Kolacombai Phc Dr.Vijaisarathi Suganthi Anm
2 Kolacombai Woodlands Dispencery Dr.Vijaisarathi Vijaya Vhn
3 Kolacombai Musapuri Hsc Shn Ramalakshmi Theepa Vhn
4 Kolacombai Thilagarnager Community Hall Chn Ramalakshmi Revathi Vhn
5 Kolacombai Mel Bharathinager Community Hall Dr.Vijaisarathi Sneha Vhn
6 Kolacombai Klinjada Community Hall Dr.Vijaisarathi Esther Rani 2 Vhn
7 Kolacombai Thiruvalluvar Community Hall Shn Ramalakshmi Govindammal Vhn
8 Kolacombai Archedine  Creche Shn Ramalakshmi Lakshmi Vhn
9 Kolacombai Nonsuch Staff Club Chn Shanthakumari Anita Vhn
10 Kolacombai Parkside Hsc Dr.Vijaisarathi Geetha Vhn Suseela Vhn
Kolapalli PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kolapalli CHERANGODU HSC DR.KAVIMATHI AMUTHA PADMA(GARDEN HOS STAFF)
2 Kolapalli ELAMANNA BUS STOP DR.KAVIMATHI JOSEPHINE NAVAMANI ANM
3 Kolapalli K SCHOOL ROAD ICDS HI SEGAR PARAMESWARI VHN
4 Kolapalli NELLIYALAM T DIV   SHEET HI SEGAR PADMA VHN
5 Kolapalli PANDALUR BUS STOP HI SEGAR VANITHA VHN
6 Kolapalli KOLAPALLI PHC HI SEGAR KALAI ( ANM TRAIN STUDENT)
Kookalthorai PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Kookalthorai Kookal Community Hall Dr.Yasodha Tamil Selvi S.N
2 Kookalthorai Seggula Community Hall Prasanth HI Amutha VHN,
3 Kookalthorai Batalada Vijayalkshmi SHN Suganthi VHn
4 Kookalthorai Ajoor Community Hall Vijayalkshmi SHN Amutha VHN,
5 Kookalthorai Iduhatty HSc Prasanth HI JAYALAKSHMI VHN
6 Kookalthorai Doddanai ICDS Vijayalkshmi SHN B RANI VHN,
7 Kookalthorai Kagguchi DR.ARUL  KUMAR DR.ARUL KUMAR
M.Palada PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 M.Palada Muthorai HSC Dr,Ashakoshy Mrs Seethalakshmi Vhn
2 M.Palada Basavakkal Temple Sasi SHN Mrs Barathi Vhn
3 M.Palada Melkowhatty Library Sasi SHN Mrs Sridevi Vhn
4 M.Palada Annanagar Dr,Ashakoshy Mrs Meenatchi Vhn
5 M.Palada Theetukal Soil Research form office Shanger HI Mrs Jackline Vhn
Masinagudi PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Masinagudi Masinagudi Phc S.Kirubaiammal Chitra Anm, Staff nurse
2 Masinagudi Masinagudi ICDS S.Kirubaiammal Sumathi Vhn
3 Masinagudi Mavanalla ICDS S.Kirubaiammal Reginamary Vhn
4 Masinagudi Hundimoyar ICDS S.Kirubaiammal Sreedevi Vhn
5 Masinagudi Anaikatty ICDS S.Kirubaiammal Pavithra Vhn
Melur Hossatty PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Melur Hossatty Araihatty HSC Dr.Simran Dinakaran Sumithra
2 Melur Hossatty Kilteramia ICDS Dr.Simran Dinakaran Priya
3 Melur Hossatty Kil Hosahatty ICDS Hi Jayaraj Maheswari
4 Melur Hossatty Kattery Creche Chn Shanthakumari C.Pushpavathi
5 Melur Hossatty Chinnakarumbam ICDS Hi Jayaraj Annammal
6 Melur Hossatty Melurhosahatty Phc Dr.Simran Dinakaran Sopiya
Naduvattam PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Naduvattam Indra nagar ICDS Jasintha SHN Shantha Kruba Vhn
2 Naduvattam PHC,Bus Stop Dr.Liyana Rajalakshmi Vhn
3 Naduvattam T.R Bus stand Praveen Kumar HI Padma Priya Vhn
Nedugula PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Nedugula Kannerimukku School Dr.Bhuvanesh Booma S/N
2 Nedugula CSI School Dr.Bhuvanesh Palaniammal CHN
3 Nedugula Kappatty HSC Dr.Bhuvanesh Mumtaj SHN
4 Nedugula Beragani Community Hall Dr.Bhuvanesh Nirmala VHN
5 Nedugula Gundada Community hall Dr.Bhuvanesh Kalai Selvi VHN
6 Nedugula Nedugula PHC Dr.Bhuvanesh Sona S/N
Nelakottai PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Nelakottai susambadi ICDS DR.ARUL MOZHI VARMAN SHN PARVATHI SELVI
2 Nelakottai PT Colony, Community Hall DR.KOWBA GAYATHRI NCD
3 Nelakottai DVS/8thMail/No1Division HSC DR.ARUL  MOZHI VARMAN JOTHY ANM
4 Nelakottai Kambadi/Padanthorai/Alavayal/Pulukolli HSC DR.KOWBA CHANDRA VHN
5 Nelakottai Community hall SHN PARVATHI SELVI Dhana lakshmi ANM
6 Nelakottai Nellakottai PHC HI RAMALINGAM KAVITHA STAFF
7 Nelakottai KADASANKOLLY HOME DR.KOWSALYA Nagarani VHN
8 Nelakottai MURAAMBILA ICDS DR.ARUL MOZHI VARMAN PARKAVI VHN
9 Nelakottai NO 1DIVISION DR.ARUL MOZHI VARMAN Parvathi VHN
Nelliyalam PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Nelliyalam PHC NELLIYALAM DR.YUVARAJ NALKIS S/N
2 Nelliyalam KOOVAMOOLA DR.YUVARAJ SUBULAKSHMI VHN
3 Nelliyalam PULIYAMBARA SHN.LOGESHWARI KANAGAVALLI ANM
O.Valley PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 O.Valley Bhalavadi school DR.SATHYA VHN Nisanthini
2 O.Valley Arootparai School DR.SATHYA Mohana VHN
3 O.Valley Choondi H S C DR.GUNA SEKARAN Arthiammal VHN
4 O.Valley Periyasholai HSC DR.GUNA SEKARAN Dhuraiyammal VHN
5 O.Valley Seaforth ICDS SHN.DEVAGI Radha VHN
6 O.Valley PHC Ovalley HI.YOGARAJ Suganthi staff nurse
7 O.Valley panchayath office DR.SATHYA aswini staff
Sholur PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Sholur kakkanji Nagar, Doobakandi Dr.Aribalaji Sarala Vhn
2 Sholur Sholur HSc K.T.Moorthi Uma Maheshwari Vhn
3 Sholur Glenmargan HSc, Pykara Busstand, Shooting point Sagunthala SHN Maheshwari Vhn
Sholurmattam PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Sholurmattam Bellada Community hall Dr.Chandrika Rani VHN
2 Sholurmattam Amman nagar bus stop Dr.Chandrika Vimala VHN
3 Sholurmattam Denadu House Dr.Chandrika Shanthamani VHN
4 Sholurmattam Kovilmattam Dr.Chandrika Jamuna VHN
5 Sholurmattam Kootada HSC Dr.Chandrika Jothi VHN
6 Sholurmattam Athiyurmattam community hall Dr.Chandrika Tamilarasi VHN
7 Sholurmattam Karakodmattam Vac.Centre Dr.Chandrika Sudha VHN
8 Sholurmattam Kullangarai Dr.Chandrika Kayalvizhi VHN
9 Sholurmattam Sholurmattam PHC Dr.Chandrika Geetha S/N
Srimadurai PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Srimadurai CHEMUNDY   HOME DR.SANDHYA V.JEEVA
2 Srimadurai Srimadurai DR.SANDHYA SELVASALINI
3 Srimadurai PUTHUR VAYAL HI SCHOOL SHN.SHANTHI D.SHAKILA DEVI
4 Srimadurai KILOOR COMMUNITY HALL HI.ANAND M.MINI
5 Srimadurai MUDUKUZHI PANJAYAT OFFICE SHN.SHANTHI R.MALAR KODI
6 Srimadurai IIND MILE SCHOOL SHN.SHANTHI M.SAKTHI RANI
T.Oranally PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 T.Oranally C.Manihatty Community Hall Dr.Ivan mosas Sathyapriya .Vhn
2 T.Oranally Devarsholai Bazar PUP school Vaijayanthi SHN Celin Mary Vhn
3 T.Oranally Naduhatty Coomunity Hall Dr.Ivan mosas Raja Kumari Vhn
4 T.Oranally Kothiben Community Hall Vaijayanthi SHN Sharon Vhn
5 T.Oranally Kanneri Community Hall Dr.Ivan mosas Vasanthi ANM
6 T.Oranally Balacola Community Hall Vaijayanthi SHN Aasika S.N
7 T.Oranally Devabetta Estate crush Dr.Ivan mosas Viji Vhn
8 T.Oranally Kundha Community Hall Dr.Ivan mosas Anandhi
9 T.Oranally BOAT HOUSE DR.SHANMUGASUNDARAM SOWMIYA S.N
Thengumarahada PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Thengumarahada Thengumarahada HSC Dr.Arun Prasad Gayathri VHN
2 Thengumarahada Hallimayar HSC Dr.Arun Prasad Anbuselvi VHN
3 Thengumarahada Thengumarahada PHC Dr.Arun Prasad Navaneetha S/N
Theppakadu PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Theppakadu Phc – Theppakadu DR.MANIGANDAN Priya -Staff nurse
2 Theppakadu Theppakadu -Reception hall DR.MANIGANDAN Anbuselvi-Vhn
3 Theppakadu Hsc- Thorappalli SHN.VIJAYALAKSHMI L.Vijayalakshmi.Shn
4 Theppakadu Kodamoola-ICDS SHN.VIJAYALAKSHMI Bhuvaneswari- Vhn
Thummanatty PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Thummanatty Community Hall Michi SHN Shanthi Vhn
2 Thummanatty Community Hall Dr.Harini sri Sathya Vhn
3 Thummanatty Morigal HSC Dr.Harini sri Arulmani Vhn
4 Thummanatty Mynalai P.U School Michi SHN Kavitha Vhn
5 Thummanatty Ranganathapuram Community Hall Michi SHN Manjammadevi Vhn
6 Thummanatty bakiya nagar Community Hall Michi SHN Subasri Vhn
7 Thummanatty Buttercombai ICDS Dr.Harini sri Sinthamani Vhn
8 Thummanatty Kappachi Mini Clinic Dr.Harini sri Aruna S.N
Thuneri PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Thuneri Adasholai Community Hall Kowsalya SHN Shanthi Vhn
2 Thuneri Saminathapuram Community hall Dr.Saravanapriyan Sathya Vhn
3 Thuneri Benthatty primari school Karthick HI Sarojini Vhn
4 Thuneri Kengamudi community hall Dr.Saravanapriyan Kavitha Vhn
5 Thuneri Odayaratty community hall Kowsalya SHN Manjammadevi Vhn
6 Thuneri Kothumudi Community hall Dr.Saravanapriyan Radha Vhn
7 Thuneri Melthoraihatty community hall Karthick HI Sinthamani Vhn
8 Thuneri Denaducombai Miniclinic Dr.Saravanapriyan Veeramma ANM
Udhagamandalam UPHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor
1 UPHC, Ooty MULLIKORAI ICDS HI KRISHNA
2 UPHC, Ooty MANJA KORAI ICDS HI KRISHNA
3 UPHC, Ooty MUKKONAM ICDS NAGAMANI SHN
4 UPHC, Ooty BENNET MARKET ICDS SHN NAGAMANI
5 UPHC, Ooty FINGER POST,ICDS SHN NAGAMANI
6 UPHC, Ooty VC COLONY ,ICDS DR .SATHISH RBSK
7 UPHC, Ooty JUDES CHURCH HI SRIKRISHNA
8 UPHC, Ooty UPHC DR.DEEPAK
9 UPHC, Ooty KANDHAL MINI CLINIC DR.DIVYA
10 UPHC, Ooty STONE HOUSE MINI CLINIC DR SHANTHA
11 UPHC, Ooty HOBART SCHOOL DR.DEEPAK
12 UPHC, Ooty HPF GUEST HOUSE HI ELANGO
13 UPHC, Ooty PUTHU MANDHU SCHOOL DR SATHISH RBSK
14 UPHC, Ooty KODAPPAMAND SCHOOL DR SATHISH RBSK
15 UPHC, Ooty BOAT HOUSE DR SATHISH RBSK
16 UPHC, Ooty BOTANICAL GARDEN DR.SANMUGA SUNDHARAM MMU
17 UPHC, Ooty ROSE GARDEN DR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MMU
18 UPHC,Ooty MAIN BUS STAND DR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MMU
19 UPHC, Ooty SANTHI VIJAYA SCHOOL DR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MMU
20 UPHC,Ooty UZHAVAR SANDHAI HI SURAJ
21 UPHC, Ooty BREEKS SCHOOL HI SURAJ
22 UPHC,Ooty MAIN MARKET DR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MMU
23 UPHC, Ooty MARYS HILL ICDS DR DEEPAK
24 UPHC, Ooty FOREST GATE DR SATHISH RBSK
25 UPHC, Ooty NONDIMEDU ICDS HI SURAJ
26 UPHC, Ooty FUNCITY JUNCTION HI SURAJ
27 UPHC, Ooty CHARING CROSS TRIBAL AUDITORIAM DR SATHISH RBSK
28 UPHC,Ooty MADUVANA JUNCTION DR SATHISH RBSK
29 UPHC, Ooty AAVIN MILK DAIRY HI ELANGO
30 UPHC, Ooty DAVIS DALE ICDS HI KRISHNA
31 UPHC, Ooty ARUL NAGAR HI ELANGO
32 UPHC, Ooty SUMMER HOUSE HI ELANGO
33 UPHC, Ooty ATC BUS STAND POLICE BOOTH DR.DEEPAK
34 UPHC, Ooty BABUSHA LINE HI KRISHNA
35 UPHC, Ooty ROTARY CLUB (LTC CENTER) DR.DEEPAK
36 UPHC, Ooty JOSEPH SCHOOL HI SRIKRISHNA
37 UPHC, Ooty LOVEDALE RATION SHOPE HI SURAJ
38 UPHC, Ooty KARNADAKA GARDEN DR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MMU
39 UPHC, Ooty THUNDER WORLD DR SHANMUGA SUNDARAM MMU
40 UPHC, Ooty PHILOMINA SCHOOL HI ELANGO
41 UPHC, Ooty KASTHURIBAI COLONY DR DEEPAK
42 UPHC, Ooty JUNIOR KUPPANNA HOTEL HI SURAJ
43 UPHC, Ooty ADAYAR ANANDHA BAVAN HOTEL HI KRISHNA
44 UPHC, Ooty HILL BUNK HI ELANGO
45 UPHC, Ooty HILL BUNK HI ELANGO
46 UPHC, Ooty JSS COLLEGE HI SRIKRISHNA
47 UPHC, Ooty GANDHI NAGAR ICDS DR DEEPAK
48 UPHC, Ooty CHARING CROSS POLLICE SIGNAL HI SURAJ
49 UPHC, Ooty UPPER BAZAR GOVT SCHOOL HI ELANGO
50 UPHC, Ooty THALAIYATTUMUND SCHOOL HI SURAJ
Uppatti PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Uppatti UPPATTI DR.ANUSHYA PRAMEELA SN
2 Uppatti ATHIMANAGAR DR.ANUSHYA SANTHI KALA MARRY
3 Uppatti KUNTHALADI DR.PRADEEP PANDIYAN JAGATHEESWARY VHN
4 Uppatti NELLIYALAM DR.PRADEEP PANDIYAN TAMILARASI VHN
5 Uppatti UPPATTI DR.ANUSHYA ANNAMARIA VHN
6 Uppatti PAKKANA ICDS DR.PRADEEP PANDIYAN ANM RASI
Yedapalli PHC
S.No Name of the PHC Name of the Booth Name of The Supervisor Vaccinator Name
1 Yedapalli Hallakarai Estate Leaf Set Dr.Mahalakshmi A.Loganayagi
2 Yedapalli Dolphin Nose Dr. Mahalakshmi R.Anusuya
3 Yedapalli Sanitarium Church Shn Maria Jayasheela K.Bharathi
4 Yedapalli Forestale Icds Shn Maria Jayasheela B.L.Vijayalakshmi
5 Yedapalli Burliyar Icds Shn Maria Jayasheela N.Manimegala
6 Yedapalli Chinnabandisolai Icds Chn Shanthakumari D.Shanthi
7 Yedapalli Hsc Gurrency Shn Maria Jayasheela N.Natchathira Mery
8 Yedapalli Bellattimattam Icds Dr.Mahalakshmi S.Jayachitra
9 Yedapalli Soladamattam Dr.Mahalakshmi S.Kalaimani
10 Yedapalli St,Joseph School,Wellington Shn Maria Jayasheela S.Bhavani
11 Yedapalli Hsc Yedapalli Shn Maria Jayasheela A.Daisi Shanthi
12 Yedapalli Lambs Rock Chn Shanthakumari Teena
13 Yedapalli Yedapalli Phc Dr.Mahalakshmi Suganya Sn